Sabre Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for October 25, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event
Skills Session

Bantam A1 Event
NIHL TIERING ENDS
Saturday October 25, 2014
More Details
Silver Mite 10
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 12
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 9
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 11
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:30 am
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
* Shared Ice
Squirt A4 - Stars #3  @ Squirt A4
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 8:40 am - 9:40 am
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
Girls 12U Event
Dryland Practice - Commissioner's Park
Saturday October 25, 2014 10:00 am - 11:00 am
More Details
PeeWee Major - PeeWee Major  @ Admirals
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 11:10 am - 12:10 pm
Location: Center Ice
Co-Ed PeeWee House - PeeWee 6  @ Blackbirds 1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 11:10 am - 12:10 pm
Location: Midwest Training and Ice Center (Dyer, IN)
Midget Major(T) - AZ Mission  @ Midget Major
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 11:20 am - 12:50 pm
Location: All Seasons
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee Minor - Falcons  @ PeeWee Minor
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location: Rocket
Silver Mite 7
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 12:20 pm
Ending: 1:50 pm
Location: Seven Bridges Olympic
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 5
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 12:20 pm
Ending: 1:50 pm
Location: Seven Bridges Olympic
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 8
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 12:20 pm
Ending: 1:50 pm
Location: Seven Bridges Olympic
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 6
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 12:25 pm
Ending: 1:50 pm
Location: Seven Bridges Olympic
* Shared Ice
Squirt A3(T) - Squirt A3  @ Winnetka
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 12:50 pm - 1:50 pm
Location: North Shore Ice Arena
Midget Minor (T) - AZ Mission  @ Midget Minor
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 1:10 pm - 2:40 pm
Location: All Seasons
SHOW DETAILS
Mite AA (T) - falcons  @ Mite AA
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe 2
Mite A1(T) - Blues  @ Mite A1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
Squirt 4
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 1:45 pm
Ending: 2:45 pm
Location: Downers Grove
* Half Ice (Shared with Squirt 3)
Squirt 3
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 1:45 pm
Ending: 2:45 pm
Location: Downers Grove
* Half Ice (Shared with Squirt 4)
PeeWee Major Event
Team Lunch
Saturday October 25, 2014 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
More Details
PeeWee 1(H) - PeeWee 1  @ St. Jude 3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 2:40 pm - 3:40 pm
Location: Southwest
Bantam Minor - CS 01 Falcons  @ Bantam Minor
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 2:40 pm - 3:40 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
SHOW DETAILS
Gold Mite 4
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 3:00 pm
Ending: 4:00 pm
Location: Downers Grove
* Half Ice (Shared with Gold Mite 2)
Gold Mite 2
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 3:00 pm
Ending: 4:00 pm
Location: Downers Grove
* Half Ice (Shared with Gold Mite 4)
Bantam A2(T) - Bantam A2  @ TBA
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 3:20 pm - 4:40 pm
Location: Crystal Ice House
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam Major
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 3:30 pm
Ending: 4:30 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
PeeWee A3(T) - Blues 2  @ PeeWee A3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 4:10 pm - 5:10 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
PeeWee Major
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 4:40 pm
Ending: 5:40 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
Girls 16U Event
Team Event @ The Petersons
Saturday October 25, 2014 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
More Details
Silver Mite 4
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:10 pm
Ending: 6:10 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 3
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:10 pm
Ending: 6:10 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 1
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:10 pm
Ending: 6:10 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
* Shared Ice
Silver Mite 2
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:10 pm
Ending: 6:10 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
* Shared Ice
PeeWee A4(T) - PeeWee A4  @ Yellowjackets #3
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
Location: Crystal Ice House
Squirt A2(T) - Winnetka #2  @ Squirt A2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
Girls 14U
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:30 pm
Ending: 6:30 pm
Location: Seven Bridges NHL
Squirt 7
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 5:50 pm
Ending: 6:50 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
* Half Ice
Mite A2(T) - Hawks  @ Mite A2
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 5:50 pm - 6:50 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Placid 1
PeeWee 5 - PeeWee 5  @ Ice Bears 1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location: Ridgeland Commons Ice Arena
PeeWee A1(T) - Irish #1  @ PeeWee A1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
Squirt A1(T) - Kenosha Komets  @ Squirt A1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
Squirt 5
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 6:40 pm
Ending: 7:40 pm
Location: Seven Bridges NHL
* Shared Ice
Squirt 6
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 6:40 pm
Ending: 7:40 pm
Location: Seven Bridges NHL
* Shared Ice
Squirt AA - Chesterfield  @ Squirt AA
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Placid
PeeWee 2
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 7:30 pm
Ending: 8:30 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
Bantam 1(H) - Fury 2  @ Bantam 1
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 7:40 pm - 8:40 pm
Location: Rocket Lake Tahoe
Bantam 2(H) - Bantam 2  @ Renegades 4
Date: Saturday October 25, 2014 @ 8:20 pm - 9:20 pm
Location: Rolling Meadows Ice Arena
Bantam 3
Saturday October 25, 2014. Start: 8:40 pm
Ending: 9:55 pm
Location: All Seasons Blue
<< June 2012 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select Rep Team(s)

Girls Teams




Mite Travel



Squirt Travel





PeeWee Travel






Bantam Travel




Midget Travel




Silver Mites












Gold Mites





Squirt House








PeeWee House






Bantam House






Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software